8/18/2017
Football vs. Morningside College (Scrimmage)
Sioux City, IA

8/22/2017 7:00 PM
Volleyball vs. DCTC
Rosemont, MN

8/25/2017
Volleyball vs. Dells Tourney
Wisconsin Dells, WI

8/25/2017
Volleyball vs. Dells Tourney
Wisconsin Dells, WI

8/26/2017
Volleyball vs. Dells Tourney
Wisconsin Dells, WI

8/26/2017
Volleyball vs. Dells Tourney
Wisconsin Dells, WI

8/26/2017 12:00 PM
Football vs. College of DuPage
Fort Dodge, IA

8/30/2017 7:00 PM
Volleyball vs. Iowa Lakes
Estherville, IA

9/1/2017
Volleyball vs. Western Tech
Fort Dodge, IA

9/2/2017 11:00 AM
Football vs. Dodge City
Fort Dodge, IA

2011-2012 Triton Club

All contributions are included in Iowa Central’s annual President’s Report, as well as the
individual game programs for home contests. All Business gifts of $500 and above are displayed
in the Iowa Central Gymnasium.

Even more significant than these benefits is the lifetime contribution your tax-deductible gift makes
toward continuing scholarship assistance for aspiring Iowa entral student-athletes’ who follow in the
footprints of our Iowa Central alumni. We thank you in advance for your consideration and generosity.

Click here to download the Triton Club Donation form

National Championship Club
Dale & Donna Decker
Fort Dodge Distributing Co.
 
Coaches Club
Tom Beneke Josephson Manufacturing Midwest Waterblasting & Vac, Inc.
Budget Host Inn Mineral City/ Olde Boston's/ Rasch Construction
Great Western Dining Sports Page United All Stars LLC
     
Corporate Club
Neale Adams Culvers of Fort Dodge Charles/ Cynthia Peterson
Advanced Systems, Inc Daniel Tire Co. Quality Inn
Browns Shoe Fit Co. LLC Donald Heck Shimkat Motors
Wells Fargo Bank Laurie/ Steve Hendricks Slumberland
Buena Vista University Jim Kersten Steve/ Stormy Smothers
Casey's General Stores Dr. Dan/ Jennifer Kinney The Cellar
Comfort Inn Macke Motors NW Federal Savings Bank
Community Tap & Pizza Inc. Marlene McComas Woodruff Construction
Paul/Teresa DeCoursey
 
All-American Club
Craig Aljets Hawkeye Awning & Tent Riley Armstrong Plumbing/Heating
David Barwin Michael Hirst Rick Sandquist
Bob Beneke Jensen Builders Ltd. Steve Schwendemann
Paul Bloomquist Craig/Connie Loffredo Sports World
Craig/Donna Carlson Jerry/Marilyn Malloy Erik Stroner
Choice Printing, Inc. Dave Mann Kevin/Cathy Twait
Jeremy Conley Jeff/Kim Nelsen Mary Jo Wagner
Monty/Deborah Fisher Rick Pederson Weber Insurance
     
Century Club
Anthony Acklin Rusty Farrington Justin Meyer
Mitch/Brooke Aden Dennie Friederichs (IA Realty) Luke Moffitt
Duane/Lori Baardson Charles/Leann Gatewood Shari Ivory
Deb/Rich Bahls Greg/Jessie Gernhart   Andrew Newell
Steve/Stephanie Beck Dave Grosland Lynnette Nickell
Martha Bailie Luke Grove Glen/Pearl Svenson
Warren Bauer John Hansen T.J. Martin
Sue Beneke Joshua Hays Marc Matthes
Julaine Bidleman Chad Helle Samantha McClain
Jay Birkey Nicole Henricks William/Jamie McGowan
Shelly Blunk Roger/Judith Hotek David Pearson
Janel Bothe Mark Hulseberg Mark Rial
Bob Brabender Dawn Humburg Josh Sandin
Addrea Breon Steve/Kim Jackson Dan Schiefelbein
Mike Burke Garnet Johns Kathleen/Jim Schreier
Brandon Bush Nathan Jones Jenna Smart
Joel Collins Craig Juilfs Lyle D. Stevens
Jennifer Condon Kelly Kruger Pam Uhlenkamp
Sara Condon Scott Kuester Kelly/Danelle Williamson
Niki (Moritz) Cummins George/Jodi Lawman Samantha Wingerson
Amanda DeBaun Norm Lundquist Joe Wright
Dave Drissel Mark Tague Construction Doc/Diane Willard
Farmland Taco Tico, Inc. Laurence McLuckie Linda/Rick Zehr
Bart/Jan McNeil 
 
Team Club
Dan Anderson Megan Forey Kim Robeson
Todd/Ali Anderson Steve/Julie Hoesel Justin Robertson
Steve/Stephanie Beck Charles/Marilyn Johnson Maureen Seamonds
Doug Boelter Janet Lansing Amy Simpson
Mr./Mrs. Mark Egesdal Cheryl Lenz Steve/Julie Springer
Don Evers Anita Lindquist Pam Turley
Karen Lombard
 
Blue and White Club
Emily Benjamin Patty Croonquist Suzanne Perez
Dee (Daniel) Brown Denise Eastman Renee Piper
Rick Bretthauer Emily Elkin Steve Rhode
Ted/Holly Camamo Paul/Denise McMahon Mike/Shelly Rustvold
Kim R. Case Jennifer Williamson