2017-18 Iowa Central Community College Rodeo Roster

City State Events
Blaine Beaty full bio Blaine Beaty Class: Fr City: Frazee State: MN Events: Bull Riding
Vincent Benyshek full bio Vincent Benyshek Class: Fr City: Lisbon State: IA Events: Bareback Riding
Colin Birzer full bio Colin Birzer Class: So City: Fort Dodge State: IA Events: Bull Riding
Brooke Brown full bio Brooke Brown Class: Fr City: Solon State: IA Events: Barrel Racing/Breakaway
Dexter Davis full bio Dexter Davis Class: Fr City: Bloomfield State: IA Events: Tie Down/Team Roping
Colby Deakman full bio Colby Deakman Class: So City: Stratford State: IA Events: Breakaway/Team Roping
Hunter Draeger full bio Hunter Draeger Class: So City: Stratford State: IA Events: Bull Riding
Clay Ellis full bio Clay Ellis Class: Fr City: Dows State: IA Events: Tie Down/Team Roping
Olivia Erenberger full bio Olivia Erenberger Class: Fr City: Solon State: IA Events: Barrel Racing/Goat Tying
Madeline Fisher full bio Madeline Fisher Class: So City: Coggon State: IA Events: Barrel Racing
Grant Gansemer full bio Grant Gansemer Class: Fr City: Wall Lake State: IA Events: Steer Wrestling
Emily Goings full bio Emily Goings Class: Fr City: Stratford State: IA Events: Barrel Racing/Breakaway
Rachel Gulling full bio Rachel Gulling Class: So City: Runnells State: IA Events: Barrel Racing
William Herbold full bio William Herbold Class: Fr City: Lawton State: IA Events: Team Roping/Steer Wrestling
Cara Hilzendeger full bio Cara Hilzendeger Class: So City: Baldwin State: ND Events: Breakaway/Goat Tying
Jeffrey Horner full bio Jeffrey Horner Class: So City: Keokuk State: IA Events: Bull Riding
Payton Jacques full bio Payton Jacques Class: Fr City: Elk River State: MN Events: Breakaway/Barrel Racing
Nick Jordan full bio Nick Jordan Class: Fr City: Ames State: IA Events: Bareback Riding
Aaron Keeton full bio Aaron Keeton Class: Fr City: Albia State: IA Events: Bull Riding
Katherine Klingensmith full bio Katherine Klingensmith Class: So City: Lester State: IA Events: Breakaway/Goat Tying/Team Roping
Matthew Lock full bio Matthew Lock Class: Fr City: Avon State: IL Events: Tie Down
Tatum Midlang full bio Tatum Midlang Class: Fr City: Osage State: IA Events: Goat Tying/Barrel Racing
Quincy Rich full bio Quincy Rich Class: Fr City: Ponca State: NE Events: Team Roping
Kassidy Schiltz full bio Kassidy Schiltz Class: So City: Algona State: IA Events: Barrel Racing
Lane Schreurs full bio Lane Schreurs Class: So City: Harrisburg State: SD Events: Bareback Riding
Paige Stewart full bio Paige Stewart Class: Sr City: Ogden State: IA Events: Goat Tying/Breakaway
Colton Streeter full bio Colton Streeter Class: So City: New Windsor State: IL Events: Tie Down
Tayler Streeter full bio Tayler Streeter Class: Fr City: New Windsor State: IL Events: Barrel Racing/Breakaway
Kacie Weiland full bio Kacie Weiland Class: So City: Peterson State: IA Events: Barrel Racing/Goat Tying
Nile White full bio Nile White Class: So City: Winthrop State: IA Events: Team Roping