2020-21 Triton Rodeo Roster

City State Events
Anthony Abramowski full bio Anthony Abramowski Class:   City: Marietta State: MN Events: Team Roping/Tie Down
Garrett Barker full bio Garrett Barker Class:   City: Manson State: IA Events: Tie Down/Steer Wrestling
Tanner Bassett full bio Tanner Bassett Class:   City: Boscobel State: WI Events: Saddle Bronc/Steer Wrestling
Madalyn Beaty full bio Madalyn Beaty Class:   City: Frazee State: MN Events: Team Roping/Barrel Racing
Lane Berkenmeier full bio Lane Berkenmeier Class:   City: Maple Hill State: KS Events: Bull Riding/Steer Wrestling
Clayton Borman full bio Clayton Borman Class:   City: Backus State: MN Events: Team Roping
Cody Cole full bio Cody Cole Class:   City: Warroad State: MN Events: Bareback Riding
Darby Conrad full bio Darby Conrad Class:   City: Washington Boro State: PA Events: Breakaway/Team Roping/Barrels Racing
Cooper Dales full bio Cooper Dales Class:   City: Milo State: IA Events: Helper
Aspen Erenberger full bio Aspen Erenberger Class:   City: Solon State: IA Events: Breakaway/Barrel Racing
Madisen Fangman full bio Madisen Fangman Class:   City: New Hamption State: IA Events: Barrel Racing
Lee Fredericks full bio Lee Fredericks Class:   City: Ida Grove State: IA Events: Bull Riding
Emma Frohling full bio Emma Frohling Class:   City: Garner State: IA Events: Barrel Racing
Jasmine Haug full bio Jasmine Haug Class:   City: Chariton State: IA Events: Breakaway/Barrel Racing
Sarah Hertges full bio Sarah Hertges Class:   City: Ossian State: IA Events: Goat tying
Tallon Johnson full bio Tallon Johnson Class:   City: Arthur State: IA Events: Bull Riding
Montanna Kielley full bio Montanna Kielley Class:   City: Glen Haven State: WI Events: Breakaway/Goat Tying/Barrel Racing
Trevor Kinyon full bio Trevor Kinyon Class:   City: Orient State: IA Events: Tie Down/Team Roping
Cole Kraft full bio Cole Kraft Class:   City: Newell State: IA Events: Bull Riding
Taylor Lewis full bio Taylor Lewis Class:   City: Orchard State: IA Events: Barrel Racing
Wyatt McGee full bio Wyatt McGee Class:   City: Danvers State: MN Events: Team Roping/Steer Wrestling/Bull Riding
Alexis Neese full bio Alexis Neese Class:   City: Laporte State: MN Events: Barrel Racing/Breakaway
Nathan Pelke full bio Nathan Pelke Class:   City: Mondovi State: WI Events: Team Roping/Steer Wrestling
Joan Plourde full bio Joan Plourde Class:   City: Carleton State: MI Events: Goat tying/Barrel Racing
Ella Sander full bio Ella Sander Class:   City: Steuben State: WI Events: Breakaway/Goat Tying/Team Roping/Barrel Racing
Cash Smith full bio Cash Smith Class:   City: Sidney State: IA Events: Team Roping/Tie Down
Logan Smith full bio Logan Smith Class:   City: Corydon State: IA Events: Bull Riding
Allyson Vanderhart full bio Allyson Vanderhart Class:   City: Knoxville State: IA Events: Helper
Cole Wendt full bio Cole Wendt Class:   City: Murdock State: IA Events: Team Roping/Tie Down
Samantha Zeimet full bio Samantha Zeimet Class:   City: De Witt State: IA Events: Barrel Racing